Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lost Frequencies

Stats

Birth Name: Felix De Laet

Age: 25, born 30 November 1993

Country of origin: Belgium


Lost Frequencies Videos



Photos


Description: Felix De Laet (born 30 November 1993), known by his stage name Lost Frequencies, is a Belgian DJ and record producer. He is best known for his 2014 single "Are You with Me" and 2015 single "Reality". ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
kathy rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago