Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laure Pester

Age: 38, born 2 May 1982

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yann


Lists

44 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy France (25 items)
list by Akorias
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
40 votes
Votre une Belle Femme. (26 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Growing Up ... ♪ (23 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
True Blue (37 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

View all Lorie lists

Lorie Videos

Lorie - Ensorcelée

80 Views

Added 7 years ago


Lorie - Toute Seule

42 Views

Added 7 years ago


Lorie - A 20 Ans

37 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Lorie videos

Photos

24 votes
21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Lorie, whose real name is Laure Pester, is a French singer and actress born May 2, 1982, in Plessis-Bouchard, Val-d'Oise.
Tags: French (5), Singer (4), Blonde (2), Born 1982 (2), Female (2), European (2), Francophone (2), Beautiful Feet (1), Icone (1), May 2 (1), Born In May (1), Bonne (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dragon Blade (2015)
Rating:
6.2
53 Watched
3. Les Anges (2013)
0 want to see
4. Maddy Etcheban (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jomi05 posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

foudu059 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
deco2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mielu68 voted for 64 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

KLH rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jemate rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Vujke rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ORION rated this 4/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years ago
jmora voted for 34 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

jmora rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Milena posted 19 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
David voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago