Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lori Anne Loughlin

Age: 56, born 28 July 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Massimo Giannulli


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
63 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
New York, New York! (86 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Lori Loughlin Videos



Photos

34 votes
25 votes
24 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Lori Loughlin [ Born: Lori Anne Loughlin on July 28, 1964 in Queens, New York ] is an American model / actress. She was a junior lifeguard before becoming an actress. Lori began her career at the age of 12 as a print model. During her early teen years she appeared in television commercials and was frequently seen in national print advertisements. At the age of 15, Loughlin was cast in the ABC soap opera, The Edge of Night (1956-1984), playing the part of Jody Travis, an aspiring dancer, appearing in the series from June 1980 to 1983. She is best known for her role as Rebecca Donalson-Katsopolis on the ABC sitcom Full House (198 ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Actress (4), Born In 1964 (2), Brunette (2), Female (2), 1964 (2), Born In July (2), Full House (2), Born 1964 (2), Tv Star (1), Hot (1), Cougar (1), Birds Of Prey (1), July 28 (1), Face (1), Catholic (1), 90210 (1), Fairly Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2330 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1632 Watched
3. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1353 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
998 Watched
5. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
881 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Old Dogs (2009)
Rating:
4.8
367 Watched
2. Secret Admirer (1985)
Rating:
6.3
71 Watched
3. Amityville 3-D (1983)
Rating:
4.4
62 Watched
Rating:
4.3
60 Watched
Rating:
5.6
28 Watched




TV written by

1. Summerland (2004)
Rating:
6.2
96 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
8 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 days, 11 hours ago
romison18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EVC posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Celebrities I Dislike (110 person items)
jojoba voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Helen voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

joedaddy510 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
Helen added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
green (125 person items)
Helen voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

tom334 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

willistal9 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »