Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorenza Francesca Izzo Parsons

Age: 31, born 19 September 1989

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

326 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years ago 9 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Lorenza Izzo Videos



Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Movie Actress
Tags: Actress (2), Chilean (2), Born 1992 (2), 1992 (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Scream Queen (1), Born 1989 (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hemlock Grove (2013)
Rating:
7
155 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
5. Dimension 404 (2017)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
515 Watched
2. Knock Knock (2015)
Rating:
4.2
233 Watched
Rating:
4.9
149 Watched
Rating:
5.6
95 Watched
5. Holidays (2016)
Rating:
5.1
75 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
September โ™ฅ (57 person items)
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (990 person items)

"Lorenza Francesca Izzo ParsonsChilean Actress & Model "


sonambulo rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
ss5kashu rated this 7/10 4 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 6 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

xxxTheRipperxxx voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 7 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
dirk diggler posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

rcvr posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

rcvr rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 22 images [View All] 9 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
mikel8 voted for an image 10 months ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
BluFalcon voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joh4n voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

joh4n rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »