Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Seydi Lorena Rojas Gonzalez

Born: 10 February 1973 Died: 16 February 2015

Born and residing in: Mexico


Lists

107 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (845 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
13 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

On February 16, 2015, Rojas died of cancer.
Tags: Actress (2), Mexican (2), Born 1973 (2), Female (1), Mexico (1), 1973 (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Born In February (1), February 10 (1), 2015 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
4.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want to see
2. Corazones rotos (2001)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Morena (1995)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. VIP
0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
danielistal added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (438 person items)
jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
A.Lozano rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
bt2 rated this 7/10 3 years ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years ago
Dames (845 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 5 years, 1 month ago