Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorena Haliti

Age: 23, born 13 June 1996

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
134 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Lorena Haliti was born in Berlin, Germany to Albanian parents from Kosovo. She is based in Boise, Idaho. In 2013 she became Miss Teen Idaho. Waist: 24" Hips: 34.5" Dress: 2 Shoes: 7.5 Hair: Brown Eyes: Green ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (4), Albania (2), Tall (1), Olive Skin (1), 1996 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for an image 12 hours, 57 minutes ago

mfq voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

parryj posted 125 images [View All] 2 months ago

parryj voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months ago

sara posted a image 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Askushi posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Askushi posted 25 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

beautiess rated this 3/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lax2121 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
gggman rated this 1/10 4 months, 1 week ago
luba rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Model List (180 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
5' 7 (104 person items)
thiassi added this to a list 6 months ago
A tribute to Beauty (136 person items)
thiassi rated this 10/10 6 months ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Albanian Women (103 person items)
Mickey rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »