Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorena Garcรญa

Age: 35, born 16 September 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
My Perfect Spanish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
20 votes
18 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: International Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Body type: Slim Measurements: 33-24-35 Bra/cup size: A Tattoos: None Piercings: Navel Instagram follower count: 11.4k seguidores Flowers and Animals lover. Lorena loves to relax when sheโ€™s not in front of the camera and enjoys spending her free time in a hot climate, preferably on the beach. โ€œMy dream is to live close to the beach in a hot country,โ€ she tells us. Also a student, Lorena is good with her hands, studying to be a masseuse. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (5), Model (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Female (1), Chef (1), Beautiful (1), Food Network (1), Gorgeous (1), Glamour Model (1), Restauranteur (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top Chef (2006)
Rating:
6.8
195 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
Rating:
5
72 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched




Movies

1. The Kovak Box (2006)
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 week ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

cappe voted for an image 2 months ago
jean lynch 2 months ago
natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months ago
iMickeyD 4 months ago
iMickeyD voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

allrobles voted for 4 images 5 months ago

sparky voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
davrof voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
allrobles voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
flaviobu voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dimples1 voted for an image 8 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

meouchagainnn voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

7DA820A2D voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

"Not sure this is her either"


GP79 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

"Not sure this is her"


GP79 voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

GP79 8 months, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 9 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 10 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 10 months ago

texan voted for 3 images 10 months ago

texan 10 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »