Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Loren Kemp

Age: 26, born 10 November 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

147 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Photos

28 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Redhead (5), Model (3), Dutch (3), Red Hair (2), Netherlands (2), Blue/green Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), High Fashion Model (1), Freckles (1), Hot (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1989 (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1989 (1), Red Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Na deargáin rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dutch Models (95 person items)
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 9 months ago

franceseattle posted a image 9 months ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
rdible1 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 11 months ago
mfq voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Female Models (264 person items)
indigo455 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years ago

psow voted for an image 2 years ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
blaboy voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

The Darkling rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
girls I love (Netherlands) (15 person items)
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
WeirdCreepies rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »