Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Loren Hal Bouchard

Age: 54, born 10 October 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Holly Kretschmar


Lists

15 votes
Nighthawks (28 items)
list by Gia
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Writer (1), American (1), Producer (1), Voice Actor (1), Bob's Burgers (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.3
344 Watched
Rating:
3.5
250 Watched
3. Home Movies (1999)
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.3
344 Watched
2. Home Movies (1999)
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
3 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Home Movies (1999)
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.9
32 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Books