Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Loren Avedon

Stats

Birth Name: Loren Rains Avedon

Age: 60, born 30 July 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 12 years ago

Photos


Tags: 1980s (1), 1990s (1), American (1), 2000s (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1962 (1), B-Movie Action Star (1), B-Movie Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.8
1926 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1684 Watched
3. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1175 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1146 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
816 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




Movies written by

1. Deadly Ransom (1998)
1 want to see