Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lorella Boccia

Age: 29, born 27 December 1991

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Tattoo You - Back Edition (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Italian women (219 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
21 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: Italian (4), Dancer (2), 1991 (1), Brunette (1), Ciao Darwin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Step Up All In (2014)
Rating:
6.2
95 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

grazie rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
italien rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (219 person items)
italia rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

italy rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 6 months ago

texan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

124 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »