Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lorelei Linklater

Stats

Birth Name: Lorelei Grace Linklater

Age: 25, born 9 May 1994

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Oscars 2015 (114 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
SAG Awards 2015 (93 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Academy Award Fashion 2015 (85 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Lorelei Linklater was born on May 29, 1994 in San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato, Mexico as Lorelei Grace Linklater. She is an actress, known for Blood Surf, Bomb City (2017) and Waking Life (2001).
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Mexican (1), Brunette (1), Born 1994 (1), Big Eyes (1), Famous Father (1), Brown Eyes (1), Boyhood (1), Bangs (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boyhood (2014)
Rating:
7.5
838 Watched
Rating:
4.7
960 Watched
Rating:
7.4
654 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
5. Occupy, Texas (2016)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Actresses (374 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexiest young actress (21 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago