Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Loredana Chivu

Age: 28, born 3 January 1990

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

14 votes
Romanian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Bikini Girl (185 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Loredana Chivu Videos



Photos

12 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: 1990 (2), Romania (2), Tv (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), Romanian (1), Fake (1), Blonde (1), Hawt (1), Famouse (1), Surgeries (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
DuckNation voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Jason posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Jason rated this 8/10 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 7 months ago
Bikini Girl (185 person items)
sophie85 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sophie85 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Cr2011 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jason posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
hulkargh posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Ang38 added this to list 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
ikky rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago