Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lore Alvarado

Age: 29, born 19 February 1993

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Benjamin Martin Alba


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1816 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#18) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Lore Alvarado Videos



Photos

32 votes
24 votes
23 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Lore Alvarado is a Model and Graphic Designer currently living in Loreto, Mexico. [Link removed - login to see] Measurements Height 5'8" Bust 32 Waist 24.5 Hips 34.5 ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pointtonull voted for 2 images 15 hours, 47 minutes ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago
beelzebub 2 weeks, 3 days ago
ssar voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

larkin4 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
iMickeyD 1 month, 2 weeks ago
iMickeyD voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 2 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 2 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
davrof 2 months, 3 weeks ago
davrof voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Yep , agree!"


apo55a voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau 2 months, 4 weeks ago
martin88 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

martin88 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

martin88 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

martin88 3 months, 1 week ago
martin88 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

robertpash voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »