Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laszlo Matekovics

Age: 43, born 27 October 1975

Born and residing in:


Lists

12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (6), European (3), Male (1), Actor (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
157 Watched
3. Cold Water (1994)
Rating:
7.4
24 want to see
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen