Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lonny Chin

Age: 59, born 12 August 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

7 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Birthplace: Liverpool, England, UNITED KINGDOM
Tags: British (3), English (3), Model (3), Playboy (2), Brunette (2), Born 1960 (2), Playmate (2), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Miss January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Star 80 (1983)
Rating:
7.1
47 Watched
2. Fever Pitch (1985)
Rating:
3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

looksharp rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
titi voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

124 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 3 years ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago