Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lori Susan Jones

Age: 41, born 5 August 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

62 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
42 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Who Asked You? (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
35 votes
Beautiful and talented athletes (16 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Lori Jones, more commonly known as Lolo Jones, is an American track and field athlete who specializes in the 60 and 100 meter hurdles. She won three NCAA titles and garnered 11 All-American honors while at LSU.
Tags: Athlete (4), American (3), Track And Field (2), Olympian (2), Virgin (1), Fit (1), Bobsled (1), Hurdler (1), Iowan (1), ESPN Body Issue (1), Tall Corn State (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
5.6
240 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched
Rating:
5.2
73 Watched




Movies

1. Left Behind (2014)
Rating:
3.2
115 Watched
Rating:
3.2
12 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

flameboy posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

flameboy voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

flameboy 3 months ago
nikola4314 voted for an image 5 months ago
nexeros69 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
mikey34 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mikey34 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sal3000 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman 10 months, 3 weeks ago
irmalyne voted for an image 11 months ago

fubard2 11 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
vtironman voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

vtironman 1 year, 1 month ago
sal3000 1 year, 1 month ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 1 year, 3 months ago
Nikola Doychev 1 year, 5 months ago
Nikola Doychev voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan 1 year, 6 months ago
ressan voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

nikola4314 2 years, 4 months ago
nikola4314 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
nemotilus 3 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
indyjb2017 3 years, 7 months ago
3DoctorWho 3 years, 11 months ago
Rich t time 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »