Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lourdes Poggio

Age: 16, born 3 May 2006

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lola Poggio Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Argentinian (1), Instagram (1), Influencer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

mygvesz voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
goldthwait 3 weeks, 1 day ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

thedon voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

santiago08 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Top teens (104 beauty items)

"Birth Name: Lourdes PoggioAge: 15, born 3 May 2006Country of origin:  ArgentinaHeight: 1,58mhttps://www.instagram.com/lolopoggio_/https://www.tiktok.com/@ju.y.lo.poggio?lang=eshttps://waifuist.pro/starlet/res/21161.html"


santiago08 posted a video 3 weeks, 3 days ago
santiago08 posted 39 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

santiago08 3 weeks, 3 days ago