Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sir Robert Bryson Hall II

Age: 31, born 22 January 1990

Country of origin: United States


Lists

15 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 Greatest Rap, Hip-Hop Lyricists and Emcees (85 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sexiest Rappers (19 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

View all Logic lists

Logic Videos

Logic - 1-800-273-8255 ft. Alessia Cara, Khalid

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Logic - Young Sinatra III

26 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Logic videos

Photos


Tags: Musician (1), Rapper (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1 want this
Rating:
7.8
2 own
Rating:
7.4
1 own
4. Everybody (2017)
Rating:
5.7
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this




Movies

2. I Still Breathe (2020)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
2. Rick and Morty (2013)
Rating:
7.8
800 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
7
83 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago
Dj Levels rated this 4/10 1 year ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
(Insert name) rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
ifollowrivers rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

emmasg8 rated this 8/10 4 years ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
william maxey 83 rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
dj brr rated this 2/10 4 years, 9 months ago
mojack added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
mojack rated this 7/10 5 years, 1 month ago