Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Logan Williams

Stats

Birth Name: Logan Kari Williams

Born: 9 April 2003 Died: 2 April 2020

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

95 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1863 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
7 votes
Deaths in 2020 (128 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Logan Kari Williams was born on April 9, 2003 in Vancouver, British Columbia. He landed his very first audition when he was ten years old playing the part of Jack Spehn in the Hallmark movie The Color of Rain (2014). He later starred on The Flash (2014) as the young Barry Allen.
Tags: Canadian (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Overdose (1), Drug Overdose (1), Died Young (1), Died Aged 16 (1), Born April 9 (1), Born 2003 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched
3. The Whispers (2015)
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1863 person items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Deaths in 2020 (128 person items)