Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman

Age: 30, born 19 January 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Analuisa Corrigan


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
277 votes
Yes, we are crazy... (18 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 46 comments
178 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
155 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 43 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments

Logan Lerman Videos

Logan Dances in History

652 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

27 votes
23 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Logan is known for his roles on the series Jack & Bobby (2004-2005), and in the films 3:10 to Yuma (2007), My One and Only (2009), Percy Jackson & The Olympians: the Lightning Thief (2010), and The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012). Logan and his parents are Jewish. He was born in Beverly Hills, California, to Lisa (Goldman) and Larry Lerman. He started acting as a young child.
Tags: Jewish (44), Jew (38), Actor (26), Hebrew (22), Cute (13), Male (11), American (10), Israeli (10), Hot (9), Blue Eyes (8), Black Hair (8), Percy Jackson (7), Pretty (6), Brunette (6), Adorable (6), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (5), Attractive (5), Born 1992 (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4244 Watched
2. What Women Want (2000)
Rating:
5.9
3148 Watched
3. The Number 23 (2007)
Rating:
6
2070 Watched
4. The Patriot (2000)
Rating:
6.5
2076 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1461 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched
Rating:
7.1
93 Watched
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 2 months ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012)2- The Butterfly Effect (2004)3- Fury (2014)4- 3:10 to Yuma (2007)5- The Patriot (2000)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 12 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Batman: Casting Choices (147 movies items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Capricorn (330 person items)
Alea posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dream Casts for Twilight Remake and Life And Death (10 person items)

"As Beaufort Swan. "


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
PulpRoman added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors of Interest (100 person items)

" Fury Norman Ellison "


unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Faces: The Pacific Coast (63 person items)
evvie added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
beautiful brunette models (484 person items)
PulpRoman voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Eric in "The Little Mermaid.""


Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
jeddzagan added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

j592 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Favorite Person (89 person items)
youhitt added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Young Hot Celebrities (40 person items)
chloe51 voted for 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago

sahe voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
xtainted added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Snow White Dream Cast (15 movies items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »