Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Logan Laurice Browning

Age: 32, born 9 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

338 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
60 votes
You are a beautiful girl (36 items)
list by Lola
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
51 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Logan Browning Videos

B5 - U Got Me (Video)

106 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Actress known for her roles as Sasha in Bratz: The Movie, Brianna in Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns, and Trina in Brotherly Love. She began playing Jelena Howard on VH1's Hit the Floor in 2013 and Samantha White in Netflix's Dear White People in 2017. She went on to star in The Perfection in 2019. Browning was born in Atlanta, Georgia. She is biracial, born to a white birth mother and an African American birth father. Her adoptive parents are African American. She has three brothers.
Tags: Actress (4), Brunette (2), Born 1989 (2), Born In 1989 (2), 1989 (1), Short (1), American (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Green Eyes (1), Gemini (1), Biracial (1), Petite (1), Mixed (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1084 Watched
Rating:
7.5
378 Watched
Rating:
6.5
220 Watched
4. Summerland (2004)
Rating:
6.2
96 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bratz (2007)
Rating:
4.1
202 Watched
2. The Perfection (2019)
Rating:
6
79 Watched
3. Brotherly Love (2015)
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
4
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

stalindc voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

darakan72 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
stalindc voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month ago

darakan voted for 3 images 1 month ago

fullfathom rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cactus voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cactus voted for 174 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lord0j rated this 6/10 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

marco784 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
boredpisces voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan rated this 7/10 6 months ago
maxmilflover voted for an image 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

arn7 added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for 3 images 8 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Logan Laurice BrowningAmerican Actress "


hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »