Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lloyd Benedict Nolan

Born: 11 August 1902 Died: 27 September 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - N (38 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1985 (3), Born 1902 (3), Actor (2), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Michael Shayne (1), Film Noir (1), American (1), Detective (1), Male (1), 1950s (1), 1980s (1), Film Actor (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
177 Watched
Rating:
7.2
157 Watched
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
8.6
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
694 Watched
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched
Rating:
5.9
111 Watched
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)