Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lleyton Glynn Hewitt

Age: 41, born 24 February 1981

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rebecca Cartwright


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (654 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favourite Tennis Players (14 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 3 months ago

Lleyton Hewitt Videos



Photos


Tags: Tennis Player (3), Australian (2), Weird (1), Australia (1), Stupid (1), Tennis (1), Idiot (1), Annoying (1), Racist (1), Athlete (1), Representin (1), Former No. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Home and Away (1988)
Rating:
5.7
76 Watched
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched
3. The 7PM Project (2009)
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
9.8
8 Watched




Update feed

meganmoo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
rewster 1 year, 11 months ago