Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ljupka Gojić

Age: 37, born 4 June 1982

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

132 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
106 votes
One girl, one country - Europa (43 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
35 votes
Hottest Ladies Of Europe (41 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Sexy Croatian Models (14 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Perfect Croatian Beauties (16 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Ljupka Gojić Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (1), Croatian (1), Holy Shit (1), European (1), Hot (1), 1982 (1), Model (1), Croatia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 7 months ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 210 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
thatguy123 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago