Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ljuba Tadic

Stats

Birth Name: Ljubomir Tadic

Born: 31 May 1929 Died: 28 October 2005

Country of origin: Serbia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Snezana Niksic


Lists

57 votes
My Favorite Actors (287 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ulysses' Gaze (1995)
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched
2. Bure baruta (1998)
Rating:
7.7
28 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
5
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

milica posted a image 9 months ago

Holy Godiva voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

jazzybop voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago