Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lizzy McInnerny

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth J. McInnerny

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Photos


Lizzy McInnerny was born in 1960 in Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire, England as Elizabeth J. McInnerny. She is an actress, known for The Crown (2016), Rowing with the Wind (1988) and Nearly Famous (2007).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Being Human (1994)
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched
2. Peterloo (2018)
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5
6 want to see
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Peaky Blinders (2013)
Rating:
8.4
267 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
305 Watched
3. The White Queen (2013)
Rating:
8.4
130 Watched
4. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.7
114 Watched
Rating:
7.2
139 Watched




Update feed

Emmabell posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza rated this 3/10 2 years, 8 months ago
dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago