Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne Greene

Age: 20, born 1 May 2003

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
74 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Lizzy Greene Videos

Friends hit France // vlog

93 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

27 votes
19 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Elizabeth Anne Greene (born May 1, 2003) is an American actress best known for her title role as Dawn Harper in the Nickelodeon sitcom Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn from 2014 to 2018. She has been starring as Sophie Dixon in the ABC family drama A Million Little Things since 2018. Greene was born in Dallas, Texas. She made her television debut in the Nickelodeon sitcom Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn in the title role of Dawn Harper, the only girl of quadruplets. The show ran from September 13, 2014 to August 4, 2018. In 2018, she was cast as Sophie Dixon in the ABC drama A Million Little Things. ... (more)
Tags: Born 2003 (7), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Breathtaking (3), Goddess (3), Hot (3), Actress (1), American (1), Teen (1), Blonde (1), 2003 (1), Yummy (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 2003 (1), A Million Little Things (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
4.8
50 Watched
Rating:
4.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

deigismon posted a image 8 hours, 22 minutes ago

raigulus added this to Rated list 1 day, 10 hours ago
deigismon posted a image 1 week ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MaitreChris voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe Jones 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

mistertom voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

mistertom voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

teekay80 voted for an image 2 months ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »