Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lizzy Brandani

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Marie Brandani

Age: 22, born 28 November 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

13 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (122 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Tags: Model (2), Buxom (2), 1999 (2), Slender Waist (1), U25 (1), UP TOPS (1), Insta (1), Donk (1), Instagram (1), Wide Hips (1), Nice Butt (1), Petite (1), Fit (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

probiotico rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago