Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hope Elizabeth Hanley Soberano

Age: 23, born 4 January 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Enrique Gil


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (123 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Liza Soberano Videos

METRO Mag: Liza Soberano

51 Views

Added 5 years ago


Upclose and Personal with Liza Soberano

39 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Hope Elizabeth Soberano is a Filipino-American actress and model thatโ€™s viral in the social media, because of her stunning beauty and pretty face, and because of her excellence as an Actress. ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Philippines (2), Filipina (2), 1998 (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Filipino (1), Brunette (1), Pinoy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Pinay (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3. Must Be... Love (2013)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. My Ex and Whys (2017)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

allrobles voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 10 hours ago

KRZDSH rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mikihisa rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
mfq voted for an image 3 weeks ago

arn7 added this to list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
steve1955 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

flamethrower voted for an image 1 month ago

oakstep voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bnana rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 29 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

Grenxa voted for 5 images 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Grenxa voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »