Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Liza Kovalenkoo

Stats

Birth Name: Elyzaveta Kovalenko

Age: 23, born 9 February 1999

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1988 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (145 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Person (496 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
I love my Lizโ€™s (26 items)
list by Gav
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

57 votes
44 votes
33 votes
29 votes
28 votes

Tags: Beautiful (25), Gorgeous (25), Stunner (24), Hot (24), Cute (24), Pretty (24), Stunning (24), Perfection (19), Female Perfection (19), Perfect (7), Perfect Body (7), Breathtaking (7), Model (5), Ukrainian (4), Brunette (1), Incredible (1), Amazing (1), OUTTA THIS WORLD (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for 4 images 8 hours, 12 minutes ago

Grenxa voted for an image 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 1 hour ago

Grenxa voted for 3 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

enadenad voted for an image 2 days, 3 hours ago
The General voted for an image 2 days, 3 hours ago

zombie321 voted for 2 images 2 days, 7 hours ago

Grenxa voted for 3 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

Grenxa voted for 5 images 4 days, 16 hours ago
Cleopatra voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 18 hours ago

joeanne22 voted for an image 1 week ago
joeanne22 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 week, 2 days ago

"I want to hire this maid!"


apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 week, 2 days ago

"Oh boy!"


apo55a voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Canada4Life voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

kkelzz voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

joshmiller voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Grenxa voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

edlongshanks voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Grenxa voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

ressan voted for an image 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Grenxa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »