Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liza Kei

Age: 31, born 8 August 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

27 votes
22 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Agency:Liza Kei Height: 175 Bust: 84 Hips: 88 Shoes: 38 Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Model (4), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Russia (1), Leggy (1), Liza Kei (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

skywalker voted for an image 2 hours, 48 minutes ago
Top Model voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago
Top Model 2 days, 20 hours ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

rpm3rd 1 month, 2 weeks ago
kalkor added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
rmz123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rmz123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 2 months, 3 weeks ago
die-sprawl 3 months ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

joannes2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

russianmoscow 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sexysoviet 4 months ago
zorro1025 voted for an image 4 months ago
Gav added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Lovelies from Russia (52 beauty items)
psow voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Mirco Le voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jacelikas 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Jewel voted for 58 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Gav added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
I love my Lizโ€™s (24 beauty items)
Jon Dunn voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sophieie voted for an image 6 months ago

Egb voted for an image 6 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for 26 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »