Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emilie Delaunay

Age: 36, born 30 August 1985

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
Poll - Which Liza? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote

Tags: French (3), Female (2), Big Butt (2), Hazel Eyes (1), Nice Body (1), Anal (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Big Booty (1), Lusty (1), Born 1985 (1), Curvy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
6 want to see
2. Villa Captive (2011)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
3. Anal Workout (2019)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 8 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal 1 year ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 1 month ago
argentango 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago