Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liza Berggren

Age: 38, born 6 February 1986

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

94 votes
Sweet Swedish Models (14 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Swedish Cuties (21 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
46 votes
Блондинки (319 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
$εx¥ βl♥η∂ε Hąiя (112 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Best of Sweden (57 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 9 years, 2 months ago

Liza Berggren Videos

Liza Berggren - Swedish Fashion Model

376 Views

Added 7 years ago


Liza Berggren at Club Essentia

206 Views

Added 6 years ago


Liza Berggren for Stylein

162 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
20 votes
18 votes
15 votes

Description: Birthplace: Mölndal, Västergötland, Sweden Birthdate: February 6th, 1986 Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green Height: 5’8.5″ / 1.74 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-23.5-34.5 / (EU) 86-60-88 Dress: (US) 6 / (EU) 36 Twitter: @LizaBerggren ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), European (1), Female (1), 1986 (1), Sweden (1), Beautiful (1), Green Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Miss World 2005 (2005)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month ago

gwadran voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ijsn13th 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Flounder voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Rock'n'roll 12 months ago
tunko voted for 4 images 1 year ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
fast0ne voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

justinjoyous voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
lr902000 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kbomb voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

antongig voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand 1 year, 10 months ago
Maverick 2 years ago
Maverick voted for an image 2 years ago
stl945 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

lr902004 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

eduardo voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

faster voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Crazytone18 2 years, 10 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

texan 2 years, 10 months ago
brainspanked voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »