Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizaveta Adamenko

Age: 20, born 19 March 1999

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Top Girls (841 items)
list by samolena
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
beautiful brunette models (383 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Liza Adamenko is a Russian model, currently based in the United States. She previously lived in New York, but is now based in Los Angeles. Having been born on 19th of March, 1999, Liza Adamenko is a gorgeous Russian, who is popular for her fragile doll-like beauty with beautiful, blue eyes and dark brown hair. Hailing from the Siberian town of Kansk, the golden model, Liza had been asked to attend the modeling school in her birthplace. At a height of 5’8”, she was escorted by her mother and a scout to Figaro Models, where she was signed as an official model because of her talent and looks. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blue Eyes (3), Russian (2), Brunette (2), Russia (1), Pisces (1), Brown Hair (1), GAP (1), Doll Face (1), 5'8" (1), OMFG (1), Igram (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

zoeyk voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

zoeyk voted for 3 images 6 months ago

zoeyk rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Blutarski voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 12 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 12 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 12 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Avid Admirer posted 3 images 1 year ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top Girls (841 person items)
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

valero voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Facemelter posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (221 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »