Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liz María Solari Poggio

Age: 36, born 18 June 1983

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ignacio Ricci


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
105 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
44 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Colombia (16 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Блондинки (321 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Liz Solari Videos

Liz Solari - Argentine lingerie model

90 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

34 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Liz María Solari Poggio (Spanish pronunciation: [lis soˈlaɾi]; born June 18, 1983) is a Colombian-born, Argentine actress and model. Solari has acted in film and television, not only in Argentina, but also Italy and Spain. She has also impersonated the famous fashion doll, Barbie, in theatre. As a model, she has worked with local brands, as well as European designers such as Roberto Cavalli and Jean-Paul Gaultier. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Beautiful (3), Colombian (3), Actress (2), Tall (2), Born 1983 (2), Blonde (2), Born In June (2), June 18 (2), Gorgeous (1), Argentinian (1), Mannequin (1), Holy Shit (1), Pretty (1), Barranquilla Colombia (1), 1983 (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Female (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
12 Watched
Rating:
2.8
9 Watched
3. Permitidos (2016)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
techv voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Super Amazons (122 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
5'10 (147 person items)
sebass voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Pisarek rated this 4/10 11 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dands rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jancas voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jancas voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »