Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Liz Garbus

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Freya Garbus

Age: 51, born 11 April 1970

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
6.8
47 Watched
3. Love, Marilyn (2013)
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched
4. Lost Girls (2020)
Rating:
6.3
35 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
84 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
4. The Oscars (2016)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
5. Tavis Smiley (2004)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Movies written by

1. Love, Marilyn (2013)
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
188 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8.3
5 want to see