Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tong Liya

Age: 34, born 8 August 1984

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sicheng Chen


Lists

205 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 45 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (98 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
The Blushing Bride (243 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Chinese (2), Asian (2), Actress (2), China (1), 1984 (1), Brunette (1), Leo (1), Born 1984 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
2. Quan min mu ji (2013)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
3. Mi cheng (2015)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
5 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle voted for an image 9 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikopoles posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 89 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lydia posted 40 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

lydia added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 person items)
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 28 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago