Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Livia Brito Pestana

Age: 35, born 21 July 1986

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
174 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Livia Brito Videos

ANGELIQUE BOYER (ANGIE) VS LIVIA BRITO (LIVI)

356 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

35 votes
32 votes
27 votes
27 votes
23 votes

Livia Brito (born Livia Brito Pestana on July 21, 1986 in La Havana, Cuba) is a Cuban-born Mexican actress and model. Brito debuted in Televisa's telenovelas, starting in Triunfo del amor and Abismo de pasión.
Tags: Cuban (5), Model (5), Hot (4), Actress (4), Brunette (3), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), Female (3), Brown Eyes (3), Amazing Rack (2), Born In 1986 (1), Astonishing (1), Curves (1), Smile (1), Face (1), Born In July (1), Phenomenal (1), July 21 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
20 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
3. Volando Bajo (2014)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 3 days, 11 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

kayjayd rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

yup added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

eyesccdm voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

italiana rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Egb voted for 2 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »