Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lívia Regina Sorgia de Andrade

Age: 38, born 20 June 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Livia Andrade Videos

Livia Andrade de Biquini !

155 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (1), Playboy Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
2
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Music




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
arturodavid192 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Yasmin Montana rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jim rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
zikizira rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
coolrunnings voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
pintle rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

lilski rated this 7/10 5 years, 10 months ago
David posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

David rated this 7/10 5 years, 10 months ago