Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liv Helen Moore Freundlich

Age: 20, born 11 April 2002

Country of origin: United States


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Daughter of actress Julianne Moore
Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Redhead (1), Famous Mother (1), Born 2002 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Rebound (2009)
Rating:
6
318 Watched
2. Trust the Man (2006)
Rating:
5.3
101 Watched




Update feed

ressan 3 days, 18 hours ago
ressan posted a comment on this image 3 days, 18 hours ago

"Liv Freundlich (L) and his mother Julianne Moore (R)."


ressan posted 11 images [View All] 3 days, 19 hours ago

bud 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

RBMK posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

RBMK 1 month, 4 weeks ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
Alea posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Payal 5 years, 7 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 12 months ago