TV Shows I'm addicted to!
Sort by:
Showing 10 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Simon Baker's grin, who can resist THAT?
That aside, all of Jane's method are very interesting to watch. Surprisingly, I don't like the Red John cases, mostly.
That aside, all of Jane's method are very interesting to watch. Surprisingly, I don't like the Red John cases, mostly.
miumiu's rating:
Criminal Minds (2005)
I watched Criminal Minds: Suspect Behaviour first actually.. Then came upon this one and got to love this one more! Gray Gubler!
miumiu's rating:
Bones (2005)
One of my friends said that the story progress to slowly but I don't mind though. What I watch in Bones is for the corpses and cases. But then I start to fell for Bones's relationship
miumiu's rating:
Used to love this.. But it gets darker and darker as it goes so I gave up watching this and watched CSI:NY instead..
miumiu's rating:
The cases are very much more scandalous than all the other CSIs, i think. BUT. I HATE HORATIO AND THE WAY HE TAKES OFF HIS GLASSES with 'aaaaaaww' in the background ==
miumiu's rating:
Two and a Half Men (2003)
Didn't think the new season would be that interesting without Charlie Sheen but Ashton Kutcher is doing a very good job, don't you think?
miumiu's rating: