Top 10 Best TV Shows
Sort by:
Showing 10 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Apocalypse, Lucifer, Four Horsemen, Angels, Demons and more. Gotta love it.
Gee 13's rating:
A whole show about Superman. That's pretty awesome. Superheroes, Superpowers, and Excitement, hard not to like.
Gee 13's rating:
White Collar (2009)
Super smart ex-con teaming up with an FBI agent. Show filled with different type of beautiful art makes You love it.
Gee 13's rating:
Comedy series that You can't help but to laugh at the stupid and funny things they do or say.
Gee 13's rating:
The Vampire Diaries (2009)
Vampires, Witches, Werewolves, Doppelgangers, and just about supernatural drama from their point of view.
Gee 13's rating:
Arrow (2012)
Show about Green Arrow. Cool, Exciting and Interesting. Plus pretty much every one is Good looking so that's a bonus.
Gee 13's rating:
Show about The Flash. Good show with random people with powers who mostly always turn out to be the bad guys
Gee 13's rating:
Pretty Little Liars (2010)
Lots of mystery that makes You mad sometimes but won't stop Watching because it's Good and interesting.
Gee 13's rating:
Teen Wolf (2011)
Another supernatural show that doesn't disappoint simply because it always makes you want to watch more and see where things end up.
Gee 13's rating:
In my opinion.
Added to
Related lists
Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
29 votes 2 comments
View more top voted lists