Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisiane Witt

Age: 21, born 21 October 2000

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Yehezkel


Lists

113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
People I Have Added (146 items)
list by perod
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
4. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Lisiane Witt Videos

Samba Sol Lisi Witt Elite Models Miami

359 Views

Added 3 years ago


PilyQ Resort 2019 BTS

248 Views

Added 3 years ago


PilyQ Summer 2018 BTS video

185 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Brazilian Model with Elite Agencies Age 19 years old (as of 04-Jun-20) Height 5' 9" Measurements 32B/24/34.5 Brown Hair Green Eyes ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Venus Swimsuit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Puron voted for an image 16 hours, 30 minutes ago
sophieie voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week ago
dragonballz1 1 week, 1 day ago
ltaung voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 month ago
Puron voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 5 images 2 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
spacelist11 2 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 31 images [View All] 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months ago
antz 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

die-sprawl 5 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

baralguapo posted 23 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 9 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 9 months ago
bloodmoon 9 months, 1 week ago
probiotico voted for 32 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bunnyboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months ago
beelzebub 10 months ago
russslik voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 49 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »