Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lissete García Morelos-Zaragoza

Age: 40, born 21 May 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Mexico (23 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Mexicanas (99 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Hot (2), Blonde (2), Sexy (1), Actress (1), Mexican (1), Pretty (1), Gorgeous (1), Awesome Bosom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Mexicanas (99 person items)
lula84 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lula84 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Angel Santillan rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Angel Santillan voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

queenie voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Life is Life rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
anaximandro voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago