Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisalla Montenegro

Age: 34, born 5 September 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: C. J. Wilson


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Lisalla Montenegro Videos

Lisalla Montenegro

184 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Brazilian model most known for her lucrative contract with Maybelline cosmetics. She was born and raised in Senador Canedo, Brazil. She was signed at 15. She started modeling locally before moving to Paris to pursue an international career. Height: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in), Hair color: Light Brown, Eye color: Brown, Measurements: (US) 33-24-34, (EU) 84-61-86, Dress size: (US) 0, (EU) 34 She is married to the Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim pitcher C.J. Wilson. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jerryspring 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ospell voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

redrobin voted for 5 images 4 months ago

redrobin 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
yasmine0617 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Bruce 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago
Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 7 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

rpm3rd 9 months, 3 weeks ago
davidtt voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 140 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

fcccc 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

unclebuck77 1 year, 1 month ago
Puron voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Marek 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »