Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Zee

Age: 27, born 24 October 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Tattoos (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Tattoo (1), Brunette (1), Great Body (1), Too Much Ink! (1), Alt Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Double Take (2001)
Rating:
5.2
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago