Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Yakovina

Age: 27, born 14 May 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

116 votes
Russian Women (1594 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Russian Models (201 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Russian Women (103 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), May (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Brown Hair (1), Born In 1996 (1), 5'9" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

SaLeX posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow 1 month, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SaLeX posted 3 images 2 months ago

SaLeX posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
JDF61 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

onealphoto voted for an image 3 months ago
cappe 3 months ago
cappe voted for an image 3 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon 11 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 1 year, 1 month ago
tsap voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Anna - ANИA 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
alla69 1 year, 5 months ago
davidtt voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

davidtt posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"nice Lisa but who is black babe? really nice both"


natalee69 1 year, 7 months ago
Top Model voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Top Model 1 year, 9 months ago
Dark Matter 1 year, 11 months ago
Henrike voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years ago
jayes voted for an image 2 years ago

mychaloh 2 years, 4 months ago
jm5 2 years, 4 months ago
ultradopestuff 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »