Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Vanderpump

Age: 61, born 15 September 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ken Todd


Lists

246 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
22nd Annual Race To Erase MS Gala 2015 (21 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (332 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
2. Killer's Moon (1978)
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Update feed

steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Lisa has 2 children:• Pandora Vanderpump-Todd• Max Todd"


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Sndi voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago