Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Tomaschewsky

Age: 33, born 22 July 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by Nusch
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

26 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Lisa Tomaschewsky is a German film and television actress. She was the German Playboy Playmate of the Month for February 2009.
Tags: German (2), Actress (2), Germany (1), 1988 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Deutschland 83 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
30 Watched
2. Berlin Station (2016)
Rating:
8
9 want to see
3. Forbidden Love (1995)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched
5. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Seitenwechsel (2016)
2 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched
5. Hot Dog (2018)
1 want to see




Update feed

jerryspring 3 weeks, 2 days ago
wabesabe 3 weeks, 2 days ago
richq11 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Dark Matter 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months ago

KingRichard 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1025 person items)
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle 6 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 31 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 10 months, 1 week ago
sithlord37 10 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year ago

ernesttgn 1 year, 1 month ago
allemagne 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Puron 1 year, 4 months ago
Puron voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Maggie posted 117 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ultradopestuff 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »